SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 16   9 4 3     38 : 21   +17   31
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 16   9 3 4     33 : 22   +11   30
3. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 16   9 2 5     47 : 30   +17   29
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 16   7 5 4     50 : 31   +19   26
5. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 16   8 0 8     29 : 51   -22   24
6. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 16   7 2 7     46 : 29   +17   23
7. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 15   7 2 6     35 : 38   -3   23
8. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 16   7 2 7     40 : 54   -14   23
9. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 15   6 3 6     33 : 23   +10   21
10. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 16   6 3 7     28 : 35   -7   21
11. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 16   6 1 9     32 : 42   -10   19
12. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 15   4 4 7     26 : 22   +4   16
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 15   1 1 13     18 : 57   -39   4
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
17. Spieltag
So, 31.03.2019  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 083 : 2 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta1 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra4 : 0
So, 31.03.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt4 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha3 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II6 : 2 
  SV Westring Gotha ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim2 : 3 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II3 : 0
So, 07.04.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda0 : 1 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19112 : 5 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda0 : 2 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt0 : 3 
  SG SV Eintracht Ifta ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan