Fr, 04.08.2023 18:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 05.08.2023 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.08.2023 15:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 05.08.2023 15:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.08.2023 15:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.08.2023 15:00 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 05.08.2023 15:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.08.2023 15:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 0 : 3 | |
Fr, 18.08.2023 18:30 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 2 : 2 | |
Fr, 18.08.2023 18:30 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | FC Saalfeld | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.08.2023 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.08.2023 13:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 3 : 1 | |
So, 20.08.2023 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 0 : 2 |
|
So, 20.08.2023 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 2 : 3 | |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 4 : 1 | |
Di, 03.10.2023 14:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 0 | |
Fr, 25.08.2023 18:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 2 : 3 | |
Fr, 25.08.2023 18:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.08.2023 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | 3 : 3 |
|
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 26.08.2023 15:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 0 : 0 | |
So, 27.08.2023 16:00 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.09.2023 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 02.09.2023 14:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 1 : 0 |
|
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 0 : 2 | |
So, 03.09.2023 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | FC Saalfeld | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 2 : 5 |
|
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.09.2023 16:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | FC Saalfeld | 6 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 3 : 0 | |
So, 24.09.2023 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 3 : 0 |
|
So, 24.09.2023 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 30.09.2023 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | FC Saalfeld | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 3 : 1 |
|
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 4 : 3 | |
So, 08.10.2023 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.10.2023 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | FC Saalfeld | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 2 : 3 |
|
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 3 : 2 |
|
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 2 : 3 | |
So, 29.10.2023 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | FC Saalfeld | 1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 3 : 2 |
|
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | 0 : 0 | |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 3 : 4 | |
Mi, 20.09.2023 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 2 : 2 | |
Mi, 27.03.2024 19:30 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | FC Saalfeld | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.03.2024 14:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 4 : 1 | |
Mi, 17.04.2024 18:30 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 5 : 0 |
|
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 30.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.10.2023 14:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.12.2023 13:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | FC Saalfeld | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 1 : 1 | |
So, 18.02.2024 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | FC Saalfeld | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 2 : 2 | |
So, 25.02.2024 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 2 : 0 | |
So, 25.02.2024 17:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 5 : 2 |
|
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 6 : 5 | |
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | 0 : 2 |
|
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 2 : 3 |
|
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | FC Saalfeld | 2 : 2 | |
So, 10.03.2024 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 3 : 4 | |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 3 : 3 |
|
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 0 : 0 | |
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.03.2024 14:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 1 : 5 | |
Di, 30.04.2024 18:15 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | FC Saalfeld | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 14:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 1 : 6 |
|
So, 07.04.2024 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | 7 : 2 |
|
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | FC Saalfeld | 1 : 0 | |
So, 14.04.2024 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 8 : 0 | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | | : | | FSV Schleiz | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 2 : 3 | |
Fr, 26.04.2024 18:30 | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | | : | | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | | : | | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | FC Saalfeld | | : | | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Schleiz | | : | | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | |
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | | : | | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | |
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | | : | | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | | : | | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | FSV Schleiz | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 14:00 | An der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | | : | | FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 14:00 | BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. | | : | | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SC HeiligenstadtH.stadt | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. | | : | | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | | : | | FC Saalfeld | |
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. | | : | | FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | |