SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 14   9 3 2     33 : 12   +21   30
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta 13   9 2 2     30 : 18   +12   29
3. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 15   8 2 5     38 : 35   +3   26
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 15   7 4 4     56 : 30   +26   25
5. SG Kaltennordheim 14   8 1 5     49 : 28   +21   25
6. SG EFC Ruhla 08 15   7 3 5     34 : 21   +13   24
7. Eintracht Apfelstädt 15   7 2 6     37 : 47   -10   23
8. SG VfB 1919 Vacha 14   7 1 6     45 : 23   +22   22
9. SV Westring Gotha (N) 14   5 4 5     25 : 15   +10   19
10. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 14   6 1 7     29 : 37   -8   19
11. SV Normania Treffurt (N) 13   6 0 7     24 : 45   -21   18
12. FSV Bischofroda 14   4 3 7     20 : 30   -10   15
13. FC Eisenach II 14   2 1 11     19 : 49   -30   7
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa 14   0 1 13     9 : 58   -49   1
15. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2019  14:00FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra2 : 6
So, 10.03.2019  14:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II3 : 2 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 082 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha 
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha 
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta 
Mi, 01.05.2019  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.