SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Bad Salzungen        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Stadtlengsfeld 4   4 0 0     18 : 3   +15   12
2. SG FSV KW Tiefenort II 5   3 2 0     12 : 4   +8   11
3. Blau-Weiß Dermbach II 5   3 0 2     13 : 6   +7   9
4. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 3   2 1 0     5 : 1   +4   7
5. FSV Leimbach II 4   2 0 2     15 : 11   +4   6
6. SG Borsch/Geismar III 4   2 0 2     15 : 12   +3   6
7. FSV Ulstertal Geisa II 4   2 0 2     6 : 12   -6   6
8. SV Wiesenthal (A) 4   1 2 1     7 : 14   -7   5
9. SG Empor Kloster 3   1 1 1     5 : 4   +1   4
10. SG TuS Meimers 04 4   1 1 2     6 : 10   -4   4
11. Kaltenlengsfeld (N) 4   0 3 1     4 : 5   -1   3
12. SG VfB 1919 Vacha II 4   1 0 3     13 : 15   -2   3
13. SG FC 02 Barchfeld II 4   1 0 3     6 : 14   -8   3
14. SG Diedorf/Klings II (N) 4   0 0 4     4 : 18   -14   0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 07.09.2018  18:30SG TuS Meimers 04SG TuS Meimers 04:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II1 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  13:00SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG FC 02 Barchfeld II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha II:KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfeld 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:00SG Diedorf/Klings IISG Diedorf/Klings II:SV WiesenthalSV Wiesenthal 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II 
So, 21.10.2018  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:FSV Ulstertal Geisa IIFSV Ulstertal Geisa II 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG TuS Meimers 04SG TuS Meimers 04 
Sa, 27.10.2018  16:00SG Diedorf/Klings IISG Diedorf/Klings II:SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG FC 02 Barchfeld II 
So, 28.10.2018  13:00FSV Ulstertal Geisa IIFSV Ulstertal Geisa II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar III 
So, 28.10.2018  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha II 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00SV WiesenthalSV Wiesenthal:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfeld:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.