SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  SpVgg Siebleben 06 (A) SpVgg Siebleben 06 (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 II (N) SG SV Borsch 1925 II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Marksuhler SV (N) SG Marksuhler SV (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG FSV Mühlberg (N) SG FSV Mühlberg (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:30SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:RSV KaltennordheimRSV Kaltennordheim 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SV:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt 
So, 25.08.2019  16:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV Kaltennordheim:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan