SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 12   9 2 1     31 : 8   +23   29
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta 12   9 1 2     29 : 17   +12   28
3. SG Kaltennordheim 13   8 0 5     46 : 25   +21   24
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 13   7 2 4     51 : 25   +26   23
5. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 13   7 1 5     29 : 30   -1   22
6. SG EFC Ruhla 08 13   6 2 5     28 : 18   +10   20
7. SV Westring Gotha (N) 13   5 4 4     25 : 14   +11   19
8. Eintracht Apfelstädt 12   6 1 5     31 : 34   -3   19
9. SV Normania Treffurt (N) 13   6 0 7     24 : 45   -21   18
10. SG VfB 1919 Vacha 12   5 1 6     34 : 22   +12   16
11. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 13   5 1 7     28 : 37   -9   16
12. FSV Bischofroda 13   4 3 6     19 : 26   -7   15
13. FC Eisenach II 13   2 1 10     17 : 46   -29   7
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa 13   0 1 12     7 : 52   -45   1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda1 : 3 
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach4 : 0 
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda2 : 0
So, 09.12.2018  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha2 : 2 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt1 : 2 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19111 : 6 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa10 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.