SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 3 2 0 1 8 : 2 +6 6
2. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 3 2 0 1 10 : 5 +5 6
3. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 3 2 0 1 7 : 2 +5 6
4. Kali Unterbreizbach (N) Kali Unterbreizbach (N) 3 2 0 1 6 : 6 +0 6
5. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 3 1 1 1 6 : 3 +3 4
  SG Schweina/G´stadt II SG Schweina/G´stadt II 3 1 1 1 6 : 3 +3 4
7. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 +0 4
8. SG Borsch/Geismar II SG Borsch/Geismar II 3 1 1 1 5 : 7 -2 4
9. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
10. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
  SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
12. FC Eisenach II (N) FC Eisenach II (N) 3 1 0 2 6 : 10 -4 3
  FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 3 1 0 2 6 : 10 -4 3
14. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 3 1 0 2 2 : 7 -5 3
15. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 3 1 0 2 2 : 10 -8 3
3. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha1 : 4 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt II1 : 1
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha4 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg5 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19115 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SV:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II3 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta1 : 1 
  SG FSV Bischofroda ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar II 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SV 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06 
  FC Eisenach II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan