SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 (A) SpVgg Siebleben 06 (A) 2   2 0 0     10 : 2   +8   6
2. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 2   2 0 0     5 : 2   +3   6
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 2   1 1 0     6 : 3   +3   4
4. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 2   1 0 1     9 : 6   +3   3
5. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 2   1 0 1     6 : 5   +1   3
6. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 2   1 0 1     5 : 4   +1   3
7. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 2   1 0 1     6 : 6   +0   3
8. SG SV Borsch 1925 II (N) SG SV Borsch 1925 II (N) 2   1 0 1     4 : 4   +0   3
9. SG Marksuhler SV (N) SG Marksuhler SV (N) 2   1 0 1     2 : 2   +0   3
10. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 2   1 0 1     3 : 5   -2   3
11. SG FSV Mühlberg (N) SG FSV Mühlberg (N) 2   1 0 1     3 : 7   -4   3
12. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 2   0 1 1     3 : 5   -2   1
13. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 2   0 0 2     0 : 4   -4   0
14. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 2   0 0 2     0 : 7   -7   0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt4 : 2
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 060 : 6 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 085 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha2 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II3 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV Kaltennordheim:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta4 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SV2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SV2 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19111 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV Kaltennordheim:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda4 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg6 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  16:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha6 : 0 
Fr, 13.09.2019  18:30SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra2 : 0
Fr, 13.09.2019  18:30Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan