SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 15   9 2 4     32 : 21   +11   29
2. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 15   8 4 3     32 : 19   +13   28
3. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 15   8 2 5     43 : 30   +13   26
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 15   7 4 4     49 : 30   +19   25
5. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 15   8 0 7     28 : 47   -19   24
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 14   7 2 5     35 : 34   +1   23
7. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 15   7 1 7     43 : 26   +17   22
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 14   6 3 5     31 : 20   +11   21
9. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 15   6 2 7     25 : 32   -7   20
10. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 15   6 2 7     37 : 52   -15   20
11. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 15   4 4 7     26 : 22   +4   16
12. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 15   5 1 9     28 : 41   -13   16
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 14   1 1 12     16 : 51   -35   4
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa7 : 0  a.W. 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda5 : 2 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19111 : 3 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda1 : 2 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach2 : 1 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt5 : 1
So, 24.03.2019  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim1 : 2 
17. Spieltag
So, 31.03.2019  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 083 : 2 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta1 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra4 : 0
So, 31.03.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt4 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha3 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II6 : 2 
  SV Westring Gotha ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan