SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 14   9 2 3     31 : 19   +12   29
2. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 14   8 4 2     30 : 14   +16   28
3. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 14   7 2 5     41 : 29   +12   23
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 14   6 4 4     46 : 29   +17   22
5. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 14   6 3 5     31 : 20   +11   21
6. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 14   7 0 7     23 : 45   -22   21
7. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 13   6 2 5     30 : 33   -3   20
8. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 14   6 2 6     36 : 47   -11   20
9. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 14   6 1 7     41 : 25   +16   19
10. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 14   5 2 7     23 : 31   -8   17
11. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 14   4 4 6     25 : 19   +6   16
12. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 14   5 1 8     27 : 39   -12   16
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 13   1 1 11     15 : 49   -34   4
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
15. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2019  14:00FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra2 : 6  a.W.
So, 10.03.2019  14:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II3 : 2 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 082 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha4 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha3 : 2 
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta0 : 2 
Mi, 01.05.2019  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim2 : 2 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa7 : 0  a.W. 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda5 : 2 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19111 : 3 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda1 : 2 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach2 : 1 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt5 : 1
So, 24.03.2019  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan