2021/2022 |
| Fr, 02.07.2021, | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AH | : | SG Empor Kloster AHKloster AH | 3 : 6 |
|
1.ST | Fr, 30.07.2021, 1.ST | FSV Leimbach AH | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AH | 1 : 2 |
|
2020/2021 |
1.ST | Fr, 04.09.2020, 1.ST | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 4 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 11.09.2020, 2.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHBad Salzunge AH | 0 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 25.09.2020, 3.ST | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhler AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 0 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 02.10.2020, 4.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | TSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AH | 6 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 16.10.2020, | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV Kaltenborn AHKaltenborn AH | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 23.10.2020, 5.ST | VFB 1919 Vacha AHVacha AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 5 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 30.10.2020, 6.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | FSV Leimbach AH | 1 : 0 |
|
2019/2020 |
1.ST | Fr, 06.09.2019, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHBad Salzunge AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 5 : 6 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 20.09.2019, 3.ST | Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 2 : 1 |
|
AF | Fr, 04.10.2019, AF | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV Wolf Wölferbütt AHWölferbütt AH | 0 : 1 n.V. |
|
5.ST | Fr, 18.10.2019, 5.ST | TSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 4 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 25.10.2019, 6.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Blau-Weiß Kieselbach AHKieselbach AH | 5 : 2 |
|
2018/2019 |
2.R | Sa, 22.09.2018, 2.R | Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 1 : 8 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 12.04.2019, 13.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Glücksbrunn Schweina AHSchweina AH | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 03.05.2019, 15.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Do, 09.05.2019, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHBad Salzunge AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 2 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 24.05.2019, 17.ST | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhlerSV AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 5 : 3 |
|
2017/2018 |
3.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 3.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers | 3 : 2 |
|
2.R | Sa, 09.09.2017, 2.R | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SpG SG Leina | 2 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 5.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 30.09.2017, 7.ST | SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 3 |
|
3.R | Di, 03.10.2017, 3.R | SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 07.10.2017, 8.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. | 2 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 04.11.2017, 12.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG Empor KlosterKloster | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 21.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 05.05.2018, 22.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | FSV Ulstertal Geisa IIFSV Geisa II | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 16.ST | SG TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 1.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 4.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | FSV Leimbach II | 2 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 08.10.2016, 6.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG Empor KlosterKloster | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 8.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. | 0 : 10 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 10.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 5 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 03.12.2016, 13.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 19.ST | SG Empor KlosterKloster | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 2 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 22.ST | SG TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 25.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG Dorndorfer SV 03 IISG Dorndorf II | 0 : 5 |
|
2015/2016 |
12.ST | Fr, 08.04.2016, 12.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhlerSV AH | 0 : 5 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 22.04.2016, 13.ST | Glücksbrunn Schweina AHSchweina AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Fr, 29.04.2016, 14.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | FSV Leimbach AH | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Mi, 04.05.2016, 15.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | 4 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 20.05.2016, 16.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | 5 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 10.06.2016, 18.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV Kaltenborn AHKaltenborn AH | 3 : 3 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 17.08.2014, 1.ST | Grün-Weiß ImmelbornImmelborn | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 1 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | So, 18.08.2013, 1.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar | : | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 2 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 25.08.2013, 2.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | RSV Kaltennordheim IIKaNo II | 7 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 3.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 0 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 5.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 4 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 6.ST | Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbach | : | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 7.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | FSV Leimbach | 5 : 0 |
|
2.R | Do, 03.10.2013, 2.R | FSV Leimbach | : | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 9.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | FSV Ulsertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 20.10.2013, 10.ST | SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/ | : | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 11.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 13.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.11.2013, 4.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferdr | 3 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 23.11.2013, 14.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar | 4 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 16.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 2 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 17.ST | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferdr | : | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 18.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 0 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 27.04.2014, 19.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbach | 0 : 2 U |
|
20.ST | So, 04.05.2014, 20.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 2 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 21.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SG Bremen /RhönBremen | 0 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 25.05.2014, 23.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/ | 4 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 01.06.2014, 24.ST | Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 1 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 15.06.2014, 25.ST | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzunge II | 1 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 22.06.2014, 26.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Gumpelstadt / MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 3 : 4 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.R | Sa, 11.08.2012, 1.R | VFB 1919 Vacha IIVacha II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 19.08.2012, 2.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 3.ST | SV Mihla | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 02.09.2012, 4.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | FSV Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdruf | 0 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 5.ST | FC Eisenach II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 3 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Gotha | 4 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 23.09.2012, 2.R | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | FSV Steinbach-HallenSteinbach | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | VFB 1919 VachaVacha | 2 : 1 |
|
AF | Mi, 03.10.2012, AF | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 9.ST | SV Eintracht IftaSV Ifta | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 5 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 28.10.2012, 12.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SV GräfentonnaGräfentonna | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 04.11.2012, 13.ST | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 1 : 4 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | Lautertal BischofrodBischofroda | 1 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 15.ST | EFC 08 Ruhla | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 02.12.2012, 16.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SG GerstungenSG Gerstunge | 2 : 3 |
|
3.R | Fr, 05.04.2013, 3.R | SG GerstungenSG Gerstunge | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 1 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Gotha | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 22.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SG Westring GothaWestring | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 26.04.2013, 17.ST | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 6 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 24.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SV Eintracht IftaSV Ifta | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 25.ST | Kali UnterbreizbachUnterbreizba | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 3 : 1 |
|
VF | Mo, 20.05.2013, VF | Normania TreffurtTreffurt | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 2 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 24.05.2013, 7.ST | SG Westring GothaWestring | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 07.06.2013, 18.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | SV Mihla | 2 : 0 |
|
27.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 27.ST | SV GräfentonnaGräfentonna | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 1 : 1 |
|
30.ST | So, 16.06.2013, 30.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | : | EFC 08 Ruhla | 0 : 3 |
|
29.ST | So, 30.06.2013, 29.ST | Lautertal BischofrodBischofroda | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh | 2 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
2.R | Sa, 30.07.2011, 2.R | RSV Kaltennordheim IIKaNo II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 4 : 3 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 06.08.2011, 1.ST | FSV Leimbach II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2011, 1.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SG Westring/ChemieSG Gotha | 1 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 21.08.2011, 3.ST | Glücksbrunn Schweina IISchweina II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 26.08.2011, 4.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV Borsch 1925 IISv Borsch II | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 5.ST | FSV Ulsertal Geisa IIFSV Geisa II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 9.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 5 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 7.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SG Tonna | 7 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 10.ST | Fortuna MöhraMöhra | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 11.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | 1.FC OberrohnOberrohn | 2 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 12.ST | Grün-Weiß SünnaSünna | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 13.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf | 0 : 6 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 14.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | FSV Leimbach II | 4 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 8.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 16.ST | SG Westring/ChemieSG Gotha | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 0 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 17.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV Ohratal OhrdrufSV Ohratal | 3 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 18.ST | SV 03 DorndorfDorndorf | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 20.ST | BW VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 0 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 28.04.2012, 21.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | 1 : 5 |
|
24.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 24.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 3 : 0 |
|
HF | Di, 01.05.2012, HF | Wacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 25.ST | FSV Wacker Gotha IIWacker Gotha | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 23.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Fortuna MöhraMöhra | 3 : 2 |
|
27.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 27.ST | Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbach | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 2 : 1 |
|
F | Sa, 26.05.2012, F | SV 03 DorndorfDorndorf | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 2 |
|
28.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 28.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge | 1 : 2 |
|
29.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 29.ST | SV Mihla | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 0 |
|
30.ST | So, 17.06.2012, 30.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV Eintracht IftaSV Ifta | 3 : 7 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.R | Sa, 31.07.2010, 1.R | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen | 8 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 07.08.2010, 1.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 2 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | SG Tonna | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 15.08.2010, 2.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SG Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 3.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Langenfelder SVLangenfeld | 0 : 6 |
|
3.ST | So, 22.08.2010, 3.ST | SG Gospenroda/BerkaSG Gosp/Berk | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 27.08.2010, 4.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 4.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SG Westring/ChemieSG Gotha | 4 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 7.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 19.09.2010, 6.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbach | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | SV Mihla | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 03.10.2010, 8.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV Eintracht IftaSV Ifta | 0 : 0 |
|
AF | So, 10.10.2010, AF | Herpfer SV 07Herpf | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 12.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/ | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 24.10.2010, 10.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Kali UnterbreizbachUnterbreizba | 4 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 27.02.2011, 16.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SG Tonna | 2 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 06.03.2011, 17.ST | SG Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 3 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 15.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV Wolf WölferbüttWölferbütt | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 13.03.2011, 18.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SG Gospenroda/BerkaSG Gosp/Berk | 0 : 2 U |
|
19.ST | Sa, 09.04.2011, 19.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV GW ImmelbornSV Immelborn | 0 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 22.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV Mihla | 3 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 17.04.2011, 23.ST | SV Eintracht IftaSV Ifta | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 0 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 23.04.2011, 24.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV Ohratal OhrdrufSV Ohratal | 2 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 01.05.2011, 25.ST | Kali UnterbreizbachUnterbreizba | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 22.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | 2 : 3 |
|
26.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 26.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV 03 DorndorfDorndorf | 0 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 15.05.2011, 23.ST | SV Borsch 1925 IISv Borsch II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 1 |
|
28.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 28.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SG NessetalNessetal | 8 : 3 |
|
29.ST | So, 29.05.2011, 29.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 4 : 3 |
|
30.ST | So, 05.06.2011, 30.ST | SG BischofrodaBischofroda | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 3 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
2.R | Sa, 25.07.2009, 2.R | Struth-HelmershofStruth | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 4 : 0 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 01.08.2009, 1.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Struth-HelmershofStruth | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 2.ST | BW VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 16.08.2009, 3.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 3 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 06.09.2009, 7.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Fortuna MöhraMöhra | 5 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.09.2009, 8.ST | SV 03 DorndorfDorndorf | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 9.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SG Frauensee | 6 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 10.ST | KaltensundheimKaltensundh. | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 4 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.10.2009, 11.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SG Bremen /RhönBremen | 5 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 18.10.2009, 12.ST | SG Oechsen/Gehaus IISG Oechsen/ | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 6 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.10.2009, 13.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV Trusetal 05Trusetal | 4 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 25.10.2009, 13.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Fischbacher SVFischbac | 5 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 01.11.2009, 14.ST | SV FambachFambach | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 2 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 28.11.2009, 17.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge | 2 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 17.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | RSV Kaltennordheim IIKaNo II | 3 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 21.03.2010, 20.ST | FC SchwallungenSchwallungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 27.03.2010, 21.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Herpfer SV 07Herpf | 2 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 18.ST | Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 0 : 4 |
|
18.ST | Do, 01.04.2010, 18.ST | FSV Steinbach-HallenSteinbach | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 03.04.2010, 16.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 11.04.2010, 22.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 2 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 23.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV 03 DorndorfDorndorf | 2 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 24.04.2010, 24.ST | SV DietzhausenDietzhausen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 02.05.2010, 22.ST | SG Frauensee | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 0 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 26.ST | SG Bremen /RhönBremen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 6 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Mi, 12.05.2010, 19.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | FSV BreitungenBreitungen | 1 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 15.05.2010, 27.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV Fortuna UnterkatzUnterkatz | 2 : 3 |
|
28.ST | Fr, 21.05.2010, 28.ST | SV Trusetal 05Trusetal | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 4 : 0 |
|
29.ST | So, 30.05.2010, 29.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV FambachFambach | 0 : 7 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 05.06.2010, 30.ST | Kali UnterbreizbachUnterbreizba | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 6 : 3 |
|
2008/2009 |
16.ST | Sa, 14.03.2009, 16.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | VFB Vacha | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 22.03.2009, 17.ST | StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 19.04.2009, 20.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Glücksbrunn Schweina IISchweina II | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 03.05.2009, 22.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf | 2 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 09.05.2009, 23.ST | SV 1930 FrauenseeFrauensee | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 4 : 4 |
|
26.ST | So, 10.05.2009, 26.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV 03 DorndorfDorndorf | 3 : 3 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 16.05.2009, 24.ST | Grün-Weiß SünnaSünna | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 24.05.2009, 25.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | 5 : 5 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 06.06.2009, 29.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge | 2 : 2 |
|