2022/2023 |
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2022, 3.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | : | SG Empor KlosterKloster | 1 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2022, 5.ST | SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | 2 : 6 a.W. |
|
2.ST | Sa, 22.10.2022, 2.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | 0 : 5 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 29.10.2022, 9.ST | SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | 1 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 05.11.2022, 4.ST | SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | 0 : 0 |
|
2021/2022 |
1.ST | Sa, 21.08.2021, 1.ST | SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | 3 : 3 a.W. |
|
2.ST | Sa, 28.08.2021, 2.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | : | Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 11.09.2021, 3.ST | SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | 0 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 4.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar | 6 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 5.ST | Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | 1 : 6 |
|
6.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 6.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 17.10.2021, 11.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | : | SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II | 0 : 5 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 30.10.2021, 9.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | : | SG Empor KlosterKloster | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 10.04.2022, 15.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | 0 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 23.04.2022, 17.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | 4 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 28.05.2022, 22.ST | SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | 5 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Fr, 03.06.2022, 14.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III | : | SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II | 3 : 4 |
|
2019/2020 |
1.R | So, 18.08.2019, 1.R | Concordia LauchrödenSV Concordia | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 3 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.10.2019, 7.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II | 0 : 2 U |
|
2018/2019 |
10.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 10.ST | SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 3 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.11.2018, 13.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch III | 0 : 5 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 01.12.2018, 12.ST | FSV Leimbach II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 23.03.2019, 16.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG Empor KlosterKloster | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 31.03.2019, 17.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 18.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 19.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 0 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 20.04.2019, 25.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | FSV Leimbach II | 0 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 27.04.2019, 20.ST | SG Diedorf/Klings IIDiedorf II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 21.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG Barchfeld II | 0 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 22.ST | SG TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 3 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 24.ST | FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 5 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.06.2019, 26.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch III | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 4 |
|