SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

Jonas Platt : Spiele (Alle Mannschaften)

2018/2019

1.STSa, 18.08.2018Blau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II0 : 1
2.STSa, 25.08.2018SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:FSV Ulstertal Geisa II3 : 0  a.W.
1.RSa, 01.09.2018SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SV Eckardtshausen0 : 1
4.STSa, 15.09.2018SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:Kaltenlengsfeld1 : 1
3.STSo, 23.09.2018SG Empor Kloster:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II1 : 4
5.STSo, 30.09.2018SG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II2 : 4
7.STSa, 13.10.2018SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Diedorf/Klings II5 : 2
8.STSa, 20.10.2018SG FC 02 Barchfeld II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II3 : 0
9.STSa, 27.10.2018SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG TuS Meimers 044 : 1
10.STSa, 03.11.2018SG VfB 1919 Vacha II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II3 : 2
11.STSa, 10.11.2018SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:FSV Stadtlengsfeld2 : 2
6.STSa, 17.11.2018SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SV Wiesenthal5 : 0
13.STSa, 24.11.2018SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Borsch/Geismar III0 : 5
12.STSa, 01.12.2018FSV Leimbach II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II4 : 1
13.STSa, 08.12.2018SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:FSV Bischofroda2 : 0
14.STSa, 02.03.2019SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach II4 : 0
14.STSo, 03.03.2019SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Mosbacher SV 19113 : 3
15.STSo, 10.03.2019FSV Ulstertal Geisa:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra2 : 6  a.W.
VFSo, 17.03.2019SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Eintracht Apfelstädt3 : 1
16.STSo, 24.03.2019SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Eintracht Apfelstädt5 : 1
17.STSo, 31.03.2019SG Kaltennordheim:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra4 : 0
18.STSa, 06.04.2019SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG FSV KW Tiefenort II1 : 1
19.STSo, 14.04.2019SV Wiesenthal:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II0 : 1
HFMo, 22.04.2019TSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra2 : 1
20.STSa, 27.04.2019SG Diedorf/Klings II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II3 : 2
21.STSa, 04.05.2019SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG FC 02 Barchfeld II0 : 2
23.STSa, 18.05.2019SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG VfB 1919 Vacha II1 : 1
24.STSo, 02.06.2019FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II5 : 0
26.STSa, 15.06.2019SG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II1 : 4