2011/2012 |
2.R | Sa, 30.07.2011, 2.R | RSV Kaltennordheim IIKaNo II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 4 : 3 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 06.08.2011, 1.ST | FSV Leimbach II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Fr, 12.08.2011, 1.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | 3 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 14.08.2011, 2.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV 59 MartinrodaMartinroda | 4 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 21.08.2011, 3.ST | Glücksbrunn Schweina IISchweina II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 26.08.2011, 3.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV 03 Dorndorf AHDorndorf AH | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 26.08.2011, 4.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV Borsch 1925 IISv Borsch II | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 5.ST | FSV Ulsertal Geisa IIFSV Geisa II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 02.09.2011, 4.ST | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhlerSV AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 3 : 5 |
|
6.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 6.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 7.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | BW VölkershausenVölkersh. | 1 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 9.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 5 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 7.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SG Tonna | 7 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 10.ST | Fortuna MöhraMöhra | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 07.10.2011, 8.ST | SV 1930 Frauensee AHFrauensee AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 0 : 10 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 11.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | 1.FC OberrohnOberrohn | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Fr, 14.10.2011, 9.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 5 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 12.ST | Grün-Weiß SünnaSünna | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 13.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf | 0 : 6 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 14.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | FSV Leimbach II | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 15.ST | SV 59 MartinrodaMartinroda | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 8.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 19.11.2011, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 16.ST | SG Westring/ChemieSG Gotha | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 0 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 17.ST | SV Borsch 1925 IISv Borsch II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 30.03.2012, 5.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Blau-Weiß Kieselbach AHKieselbach AH | 3 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 18.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | FSV Ulsertal Geisa IIFSV Geisa II | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 13.04.2012, 11.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | 1 : 5 |
|
19.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 19.ST | Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 27.04.2012, 13.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhlerSV AH | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 28.04.2012, 21.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | 1 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 14.ST | Blau-Weiß Kieselbach AHKieselbach AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 3 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 11.05.2012, 15.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | 5 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 23.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Fortuna MöhraMöhra | 3 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 18.05.2012, 16.ST | SV Etterwinden AHEtterwinden AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 24.ST | 1.FC OberrohnOberrohn | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 4 |
|
F | Sa, 26.05.2012, F | SV 03 DorndorfDorndorf | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 01.06.2012, 17.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV 1930 Frauensee AHFrauensee AH | 9 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 08.06.2012, 18.ST | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 4 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 26.ST | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 2 |
|
29.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 29.ST | SV Mihla | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 0 |
|
30.ST | So, 17.06.2012, 30.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | SV Eintracht IftaSV Ifta | 3 : 7 |
|