SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 10   7 2 1     34 : 16   +18   23
2. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 11   6 2 3     27 : 15   +12   20
3. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 11   6 1 4     30 : 23   +7   19
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 10   6 0 4     32 : 22   +10   18
5. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 10   4 5 1     25 : 19   +6   17
6. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 11   5 2 4     29 : 34   -5   17
7. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 10   5 0 5     25 : 29   -4   15
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 11   4 2 5     27 : 19   +8   14
9. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 10   4 2 4     23 : 20   +3   14
10. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 11   4 2 5     21 : 18   +3   14
11. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 11   3 2 6     17 : 17   +0   11
12. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 10   3 0 7     18 : 26   -8   9
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 11   0 3 8     14 : 37   -23   3
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
23. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta4 : 4 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha2 : 2 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach2 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha2 : 1
So, 19.05.2019  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt3 : 3 
  Mosbacher SV 1911 ist spielfrei
24. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt 
  SG SV GW Gospenroda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan