SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 (A) SpVgg Siebleben 06 (A) 2   2 0 0     9 : 1   +8   6
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 3   2 0 1     9 : 7   +2   6
3. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 3   2 0 1     6 : 5   +1   6
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 2   1 1 0     3 : 2   +1   4
5. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 2   1 0 1     4 : 4   +0   3
6. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 3   1 0 2     3 : 5   -2   3
7. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 2   0 1 1     2 : 5   -3   1
8. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 3   0 1 2     2 : 11   -9   1
9. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 2   0 0 2     3 : 6   -3   0
10. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 2   0 0 2     2 : 5   -3   0
11. SG Marksuhler SV (N) SG Marksuhler SV (N) 2   0 0 2     1 : 4   -3   0
12. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 2   0 0 2     2 : 6   -4   0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 II (N) SG SV Borsch 1925 II (N) 2   0 0 2     2 : 6   -4   0
14. SG FSV Mühlberg (N) SG FSV Mühlberg (N) 2   0 0 2     2 : 13   -11   0
10. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SV:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda1 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06:RSV KaltennordheimRSV Kaltennordheim 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SV 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV Kaltennordheim:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan