SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 5   4 0 1     14 : 4   +10   12
2. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 5   3 1 1     13 : 9   +4   10
3. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 5   3 0 2     13 : 13   +0   9
4. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 5   3 0 2     8 : 14   -6   9
5. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 4   2 1 1     10 : 10   +0   7
6. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 5   2 1 2     13 : 15   -2   7
7. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 5   2 0 3     12 : 13   -1   6
8. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 4   2 0 2     7 : 9   -2   6
9. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 4   1 2 1     9 : 6   +3   5
10. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 5   1 2 2     6 : 7   -1   5
11. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 4   1 1 2     6 : 6   +0   4
12. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 5   1 0 4     9 : 11   -2   3
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 4   1 0 3     7 : 10   -3   3
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra2 : 3
So, 30.09.2018  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach1 : 2 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta0 : 1  a.W. 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha4 : 1 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt1 : 2 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 083 : 0 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt5 : 0 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim2 : 1 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II6 : 1 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda0 : 2
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda1 : 2 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19110 : 8 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa6 : 1  a.W. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan