SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 (A) SpVgg Siebleben 06 (A) 4   4 0 0     19 : 3   +16   12
2. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 4   3 1 0     11 : 4   +7   10
3. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 4   3 0 1     13 : 7   +6   9
4. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 4   3 0 1     12 : 7   +5   9
5. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 4   2 1 1     11 : 6   +5   7
6. SG SV Borsch 1925 II (N) SG SV Borsch 1925 II (N) 4   2 0 2     10 : 8   +2   6
7. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 4   2 0 2     9 : 10   -1   6
8. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 4   2 0 2     8 : 11   -3   6
9. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 4   2 0 2     5 : 12   -7   6
10. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 4   1 1 2     8 : 9   -1   4
11. SG Marksuhler SV (N) SG Marksuhler SV (N) 4   1 0 3     3 : 7   -4   3
12. SG FSV Mühlberg (N) SG FSV Mühlberg (N) 4   1 0 3     6 : 16   -10   3
13. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 4   0 1 3     2 : 11   -9   1
14. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 4   0 0 4     3 : 9   -6   0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SV 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV Kaltennordheim:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911 
6. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 II 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:RSV KaltennordheimRSV Kaltennordheim 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV Bischofroda 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SV:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha 
So, 29.09.2019  15:30SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan