SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 4   4 0 0     13 : 2   +11   12
2. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 4   2 1 1     9 : 8   +1   7
3. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 4   2 0 2     11 : 12   -1   6
4. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 4   2 0 2     7 : 9   -2   6
5. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 4   2 0 2     6 : 13   -7   6
6. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 3   1 2 0     8 : 4   +4   5
7. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 4   1 2 1     5 : 5   +0   5
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 3   1 1 1     6 : 3   +3   4
9. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 3   1 1 1     7 : 8   -1   4
10. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 4   1 1 2     11 : 14   -3   4
11. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 4   1 0 3     8 : 7   +1   3
12. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 3   1 0 2     5 : 7   -2   3
13. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 4   1 0 3     9 : 13   -4   3
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 15.09.2018  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt4 : 0 
Sa, 15.09.2018  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda1 : 2 
So, 16.09.2018  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19112 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa2 : 0  a.W. 
So, 16.09.2018  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim3 : 2
So, 16.09.2018  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach3 : 2 
So, 16.09.2018  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda2 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra2 : 3
So, 30.09.2018  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach1 : 2 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta0 : 1  a.W. 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha4 : 1 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt1 : 2 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 083 : 0 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan