SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 12   9 2 1     31 : 8   +23   29
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta 12   9 1 2     29 : 17   +12   28
3. SG Kaltennordheim 13   8 0 5     46 : 25   +21   24
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 13   7 2 4     51 : 25   +26   23
5. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 13   7 1 5     29 : 30   -1   22
6. SG EFC Ruhla 08 13   6 2 5     28 : 18   +10   20
7. SV Westring Gotha (N) 13   5 4 4     25 : 14   +11   19
8. Eintracht Apfelstädt 12   6 1 5     31 : 34   -3   19
9. SV Normania Treffurt (N) 13   6 0 7     24 : 45   -21   18
10. SG VfB 1919 Vacha 12   5 1 6     34 : 22   +12   16
11. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 13   5 1 7     28 : 37   -9   16
12. FSV Bischofroda 13   4 3 6     19 : 26   -7   15
13. FC Eisenach II 13   2 1 10     17 : 46   -29   7
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa 13   0 1 12     7 : 52   -45   1
24. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.