SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 22   14 3 5     63 : 39   +24   45
2. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 22   13 5 4     53 : 31   +22   44
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 21   10 6 5     65 : 41   +24   36
4. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 21   11 2 8     48 : 51   -3   35
5. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 21   9 6 6     39 : 31   +8   33
6. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 21   10 3 8     56 : 65   -9   33
7. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 21   9 3 9     63 : 43   +20   30
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 21   8 4 9     48 : 38   +10   28
9. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 20   8 3 9     37 : 42   -5   27
10. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 21   8 2 11     39 : 68   -29   26
11. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 21   6 5 10     39 : 35   +4   23
12. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 21   7 1 13     40 : 55   -15   22
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 21   1 3 17     27 : 78   -51   6
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
24. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt 
  SG SV GW Gospenroda ist spielfrei
25. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt 
  Eintracht Apfelstädt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan