SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 21   13 4 4     51 : 29   +22   43
2. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 21   13 3 5     61 : 38   +23   42
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 21   10 6 5     65 : 41   +24   36
4. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 21   10 3 8     56 : 65   -9   33
5. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 20   9 5 6     35 : 27   +8   32
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 20   10 2 8     46 : 50   -4   32
7. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 20   9 3 8     62 : 41   +21   30
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 20   8 3 9     44 : 34   +10   27
9. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 20   8 3 9     37 : 42   -5   27
10. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 20   8 1 11     36 : 65   -29   25
11. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 20   6 4 10     37 : 33   +4   22
12. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 20   7 1 12     39 : 53   -14   22
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 20   1 2 17     24 : 75   -51   5
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
22. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 081 : 3 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda3 : 1 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra1 : 2
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II6 : 1 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim3 : 5 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt3 : 4 
  FSV Bischofroda ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta4 : 4 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha2 : 2 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach2 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha2 : 1
So, 19.05.2019  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt3 : 3 
  Mosbacher SV 1911 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan