SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 20   13 4 3     50 : 26   +24   43
2. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 20   12 3 5     56 : 35   +21   39
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 20   9 6 5     62 : 40   +22   33
4. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 19   9 5 5     34 : 25   +9   32
5. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 20   9 3 8     52 : 62   -10   30
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 19   9 2 8     44 : 49   -5   29
7. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 19   8 3 8     56 : 40   +16   27
8. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 20   8 3 9     37 : 42   -5   27
9. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 19   8 1 10     33 : 60   -27   25
10. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 19   7 3 9     41 : 33   +8   24
11. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 19   6 4 9     36 : 30   +6   22
12. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 19   7 1 11     36 : 49   -13   22
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 19   1 2 16     23 : 69   -46   5
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
21. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta1 : 1 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 083 : 1 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha1 : 5
So, 05.05.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda3 : 2 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt5 : 2 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha2 : 2 
  Blau-Weiß Dermbach ist spielfrei
22. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 081 : 3 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda3 : 1 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra1 : 2
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II6 : 1 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim3 : 5 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt3 : 4 
  FSV Bischofroda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan