SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 19   12 4 3     47 : 25   +22   40
2. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 19   12 2 5     54 : 33   +21   38
3. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 18   9 4 5     33 : 24   +9   31
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 19   8 6 5     59 : 38   +21   30
5. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 18   9 2 7     43 : 44   -1   29
6. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 19   8 3 8     35 : 39   -4   27
7. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 19   8 3 8     47 : 60   -13   27
8. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 18   8 2 8     54 : 38   +16   26
9. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 18   8 1 9     31 : 55   -24   25
10. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 18   7 3 8     40 : 30   +10   24
11. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 19   7 1 11     36 : 49   -13   22
12. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 18   5 4 9     31 : 29   +2   19
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 18   1 1 16     22 : 68   -46   4
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
20. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra1 : 2
So, 28.04.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19113 : 2 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda1 : 3 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II4 : 2 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim0 : 2 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt6 : 4 
  SV Normania Treffurt ist spielfrei
21. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta1 : 1 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 083 : 1 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha1 : 5
So, 05.05.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda3 : 2 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt5 : 2 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha2 : 2 
  Blau-Weiß Dermbach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan