SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 18   11 4 3     44 : 24   +20   37
2. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 18   11 2 5     52 : 33   +19   35
3. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 17   9 4 4     33 : 22   +11   31
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 18   8 6 4     57 : 35   +22   30
5. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 18   8 3 7     34 : 36   -2   27
6. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 18   8 3 7     43 : 54   -11   27
7. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 17   8 2 7     41 : 43   -2   26
8. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 18   8 1 9     31 : 55   -24   25
9. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 17   7 3 7     39 : 28   +11   24
10. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 17   7 2 8     48 : 34   +14   23
11. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 18   6 1 11     33 : 47   -14   19
12. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 17   4 4 9     27 : 27   +0   16
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 17   1 1 15     20 : 64   -44   4
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
19. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2019  15:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta0 : 0 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha2 : 1 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 082 : 4 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra5 : 3
So, 14.04.2019  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach4 : 1 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt2 : 2 
  SG VfB 1919 Vacha ist spielfrei
20. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra1 : 2
So, 28.04.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19113 : 2 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda1 : 3 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II4 : 2 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim0 : 2 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt6 : 4 
  SV Normania Treffurt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan