SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 13   8 3 2     28 : 12   +16   27
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 13   8 2 3     29 : 19   +10   26
3. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 13   7 1 5     39 : 27   +12   22
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 13   6 3 4     44 : 27   +17   21
5. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 13   6 2 5     29 : 18   +11   20
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 13   6 2 5     30 : 33   -3   20
7. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 13   6 1 6     39 : 22   +17   19
8. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 13   6 0 7     20 : 43   -23   18
9. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 13   5 2 6     33 : 45   -12   17
10. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 13   4 4 5     23 : 15   +8   16
11. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 13   5 1 7     27 : 37   -10   16
12. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 13   4 2 7     19 : 29   -10   14
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 12   1 1 10     13 : 46   -33   4
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda4 : 1 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda3 : 1 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19113 : 3
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach0 : 1 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt3 : 3 
Mi, 01.05.2019  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt0 : 1 
  FC Eisenach II ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2019  14:00FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra2 : 6  a.W.
So, 10.03.2019  14:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II3 : 2 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 082 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha4 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha3 : 2 
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta0 : 2 
Mi, 01.05.2019  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan