SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 11   8 1 2     27 : 16   +11   25
2. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 11   7 3 1     24 : 8   +16   24
3. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 12   7 0 5     36 : 24   +12   21
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 11   5 2 4     35 : 23   +12   17
5. SV Westring Gotha (N) SV Westring Gotha (N) 11   4 4 3     22 : 12   +10   16
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 11   5 1 5     25 : 30   -5   16
7. Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 11   5 1 5     29 : 39   -10   16
8. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 11   5 0 6     34 : 19   +15   15
9. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 11   4 2 5     21 : 17   +4   14
10. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 11   4 2 5     18 : 23   -5   14
11. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 11   4 1 6     26 : 33   -7   13
12. SV Normania Treffurt (N) SV Normania Treffurt (N) 11   4 0 7     17 : 42   -25   12
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 11   1 1 9     12 : 40   -28   4
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa* FSV Ulstertal Geisa* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
12. Spieltag
So, 02.12.2018  14:00FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt0 : 1  a.W. 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim0 : 2 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II4 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra1 : 2
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha3 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 081 : 3 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda1 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda1 : 3 
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach4 : 0 
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda2 : 0
So, 09.12.2018  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha2 : 2 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt1 : 2 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19111 : 6 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa10 : 1  a.W. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan