SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG SV Eintracht Ifta 11   9 0 2     27 : 15   +12   27
2. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 11   8 2 1     28 : 7   +21   26
3. SG Kaltennordheim 12   7 0 5     36 : 24   +12   21
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 12   6 2 4     45 : 24   +21   20
5. SV Westring Gotha (N) 12   5 4 3     24 : 12   +12   19
6. Eintracht Apfelstädt 11   6 1 4     30 : 31   -1   19
7. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra 12   6 1 5     27 : 30   -3   19
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 12   5 2 5     24 : 18   +6   17
9. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 12   5 1 6     28 : 33   -5   16
10. SG VfB 1919 Vacha 11   5 0 6     32 : 20   +12   15
11. FSV Bischofroda 12   4 3 5     19 : 24   -5   15
12. SV Normania Treffurt (N) 12   5 0 7     22 : 44   -22   15
13. FC Eisenach II 12   2 1 9     16 : 40   -24   7
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa 12   0 1 11     6 : 42   -36   1
12. Spieltag
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Iftaabgesagt
So, 02.12.2018  14:00FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa:Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt0 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim0 : 2 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II4 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra1 : 2
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha3 : 1 
So, 02.12.2018  15:00SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 081 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00Eintracht ApfelstädtEintracht Apfelstädt:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda1 : 3 
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach4 : 0 
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra:FSV BischofrodaFSV Bischofroda2 : 0
So, 09.12.2018  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha2 : 2 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt1 : 2 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 19111 : 6 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Ulstertal Geisa10 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.